Choose Language:

How to come to Mongolia?

If you have decided to study in Mongolia more than 3 months you should send the documents mentioned below by e-mail or fax:
– Application from ( with photo spenser )
– Certificate of Health
– A copy of passport or Resident card
– Diploma or Certificate of Education
After receiving your documents we will send you visa invitation to the Mongolian Embassy in your country within 14 working days.

A person who received their visa through our school will be allowed to live in Mongolia more than 3 months for up to a year. If you want to extend the visa and continue to study we will help you as well.

Certificate of Health | Application form for International Students

Contact Info

If you want to contact our school, please use the following contact information.

Postal address: Ulaanbaatar 46/936, Mongolia
Telephone/Fax: +976-11-329793